Is Brins, Jame Chery Chai, 7.5 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cherries, Cane Sugar, Dona Chai (Water, Sugar, Ginger, Spices, Black Tea, Molasses, Citric Acid), Lemon Juice, Pectin, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Sea Salt

Check Brins, Jame Chery Chai, 7.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brins, Jame Chery Chai, 7.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking