Is Brio Chinotto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Chinotto Extract, Sodium Citrate, Salt, L-ascorbic Acid

Check Brio Chinotto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brio Chinotto is available at 2 retailers

FortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking