Is BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH SLICED BREAD, BRIOCHE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA), EGGS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEAT GLUTEN, MILK PROTEINS, DEACTIVATED YEAST, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ALMONDS.
Check BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH SLICED BREAD, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH SLICED BREAD, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice


