Is Brioche Buns Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, SUGAR, BUTTER, YEAST, MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEAT GLUTEN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SEA SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Brioche Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brioche Buns is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


