Is Brioche Buns Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brieche bread, wheat flour, eggs, cream, milk, natural flavor, sugar, whole milk powder, citric acid, unsalted butter, vitamin D3, yeast, salt, egg wash
Check Brioche Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


