Is Brioche Chocolate Swirl Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Natural Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin), Eggs", Egg White, Cr�me Fraiche, Vegetable Oil And Fats (palm, Canola), Modified Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Yeast, Natural Flavours, Concentrated Butter, Whey Powder, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Egg Yolk Powder, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Milk Proteins, Egg White Powder, Sodium Alginate, Deactivated Yeast, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Lecithins, Xanthan Gum, Beta Carotene Color. Contains: Wheat, Eggs And Milk. May Contain Traces Of Almonds And Hazelnuts.
Check Brioche Chocolate Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Chocolate Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


