Is Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
flour blend (brown rice flour, tapioca starch, white rice flour, potato starch, sorghum flour, arrowroot starch, sweet rice flour, guar gum, rice bran), eggs, palm shortening, cane sugar, expeller pressed canola oil, yeast, honey, salt, apple cider vinegar, cream of tarter, enzymes, sesame seeds, designates a non-gmo ingredient
Check Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


