Is Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flour blend (brown rice flour, tapioca starch, white rice flour, potato starch, sorghum flour, arrowroot starch, sweet rice flour, guar gum, rice bran), eggs, palm shortening, cane sugar, expeller pressed canola oil, yeast, honey, salt, apple cider vinegar, cream of tarter, enzymes, sesame seeds, designates a non-gmo ingredient
Check Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brioche Hamburger Buns Gluten Free, 12.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


