Is Brioche Hot Dog Buns 6 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, cage-free eggs, sugar, canola oil, water, invert sugar syrup, yeast, wheat gluten, concentrated butter, nonfat dry milk, salt, mono and diglycerides of fatty acids (emulsifiers), natural flavor, milk protein, malted rye flour, microbial enzymes, deactivated yeast, beta carotene (color)
Check Brioche Hot Dog Buns 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Hot Dog Buns 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


