Is BRIOCHE HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WATER, YEAST, NON FAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTERFAT, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MILK PROTEIN, DEACTIVATED YEAST, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ACEROLA EXTRACT.
Check BRIOCHE HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


