Is Brioche Hot Dog Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour, water, sugar, yeast, wheat gluten, soybean oil, salt, rye sour, cultured wheat flour, vinegar, citric acid, soy lecithin
Check Brioche Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Hot Dog Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Hamburger Buns
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Udis Gluten Free Buns Classic Hamburger - 10.4 Oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking


