Is Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whet Flour, Sugar, Sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavoring), Water, Eggs, Vegetable Oil (Palm And Rapeseed Oil), Yeast, Salt, Artificial Flavorings, Whet Gluten, Dough Conditioners Mono- And Diglycerides
Check Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


