Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brioche Pretzel Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Natural Flavor, Soda.

Check Brioche Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Brioche Pretzel Chips | Spoonful