Is BRIOCHE SLICED BREAD, BRIOCHE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, CONCENTRATED BUTTER, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, THICKENING AGENT: CELLULOSE GUM, WHEAT FIBERS, RUM, COLORING AGENT: CAROTENOIDS, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check BRIOCHE SLICED BREAD, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
SoftTenderFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep