Is BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE Oat Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYMES, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INVERT SUGAR, YEAST, SKIM MILK, WHEAT GLUTEN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONCENTRATED BUTTER (MILK), SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, PEA PROTEIN, POTATO PROTEIN, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, RYE FLOUR.
Check BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


