Is BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYMES, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INVERT SUGAR, YEAST, SKIM MILK, WHEAT GLUTEN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONCENTRATED BUTTER (MILK), SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, PEA PROTEIN, POTATO PROTEIN, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, RYE FLOUR.
Check BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE SLICED HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


