Is Brioche Style Hot Dog Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN, CANOLA), SALT, POTATO FLAKES. CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, DATEM, GRAIN VINEGAR, CORN FLOUR, MONOGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE PROTEIN (PEA), MALTODEXTRIN, ANNATTO & TURMERIC (COLOR), DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SESAME SEEDS, ENZYMES.

Check Brioche Style Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.