Is Brisa Maracuja Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Str, Passion Fruit, Carbon Dioxide, So Ium Benzoate, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acidifier - Citric Acid, No Colouring Ageng, Protect From Sun Light, Keep In A Cool, Dry And Clean Preferenda Place, Keep Away From Strong Odours

Check Brisa Maracuja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go