Is Brisk Blue Lemonade Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup. citric acid. clarified lemon juice concentrate, sodium polyphosphates (to protect flavor). matural flavor. potassium sorbate (preserves freshness gum arabic. instant tea, green tea, ascorbic acid (to protect flavor citrus pectin. glycerol ester of rosin, acesulfame potassium calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor). sucralose blue 1. red 40

Check Brisk Blue Lemonade Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go