Is Brisk Fruit Punch 20 OZ PL BOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Sucralose, Blue 1.
Check Brisk Fruit Punch 20 OZ PL BOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisk Fruit Punch 20 OZ PL BOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


