Is Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose And/or Sugar, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavours, Tea Powder, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose (X X, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta

Check Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade 12 Cans x 355 ml is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go