Is Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea with Lemonade - Single Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Tea Powder, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caramel Color, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40

Check Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea with Lemonade - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea with Lemonade - Single Bottle is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go