Is Brisk Iced Tea, Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLACK TEA POWDER, NATURAL FLÁVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Brisk Iced Tea, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go