Is Brisk Iced Tea Sweet Tea - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Phosphoric Acid, Instant Tea, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucralose, Red 40, Added Caffeine Content: 12 Fl Oz

Check Brisk Iced Tea Sweet Tea - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go