Is BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1
Check BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


