Is Brisk Tea Lemonade 12 FL OZ CAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Tea Powder, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caramel Color, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Red 40.
Check Brisk Tea Lemonade 12 FL OZ CAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisk Tea Lemonade 12 FL OZ CAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can


