Is BRISKET & BEEF WEST TEXAS RUB, BRISKET & BEEF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE GARLIC GRANULATED, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC SALT, ONION POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CELERY SALT, SUGAR

Check BRISKET & BEEF WEST TEXAS RUB, BRISKET & BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep