Is Brisling Sardines In Hot Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brisling Sardines, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Starch, Garlic Oil, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Spices And Natural Flavors)
Check Brisling Sardines In Hot Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisling Sardines In Hot Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brisling Sardines In Hot Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


