Is Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil, 5.6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) | Spoonful