Is Brisling Sardines In Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brisling Sardines, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Starch, Garlic Oil, Vinegar, Tartaric Acid, Spices)
Check Brisling Sardines In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisling Sardines In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brisling Sardines In Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


