Is BRISTOL BRAND, PORK COCKTAIL SAUSAGES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM, PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING.

Check BRISTOL BRAND, PORK COCKTAIL SAUSAGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich