Is Bristol Famrs Mild Sweet Mango Salsa, Mild Sweet Mango Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGOES, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, FRESH RED ONIONS, SWEET YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, SWEET RED BELL PEPPERS, COCONUT CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, JALAPEÑOS, KOSHER SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Bristol Famrs Mild Sweet Mango Salsa, Mild Sweet Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Famrs Mild Sweet Mango Salsa, Mild Sweet Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


