Is Bristol Farms Classic Black Organic Tea, Classic Black Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BREWED FROM SELECT ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Bristol Farms Classic Black Organic Tea, Classic Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go