Is Bristol Farms Greek Style Yogurt Raisins, Greek Style Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK STYLE YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check Bristol Farms Greek Style Yogurt Raisins, Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Greek Style Yogurt Raisins, Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


