Is Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED JALAPENOS, ROASTED ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE.
Check Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


