Is Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED JALAPENOS, ROASTED ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE.

Check Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Bristol Farms Hot Red Chile Salsa, Red Chile | Spoonful