Is Bristol Farms Original Beef Jerky, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF BRISKET, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER. GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Bristol Farms Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Original Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


