Is Bristol Farms Sopressata Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, PORK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRESH GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check Bristol Farms Sopressata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Sopressata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


