Is Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belt Bites, Sour Rainbow Belt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARITIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), MONO AND DI GLYCERIDES OF VEGETABLE FATTY ACIDS.
Check Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belt Bites, Sour Rainbow Belt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belt Bites, Sour Rainbow Belt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


