Is Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belt Bites, Sour Rainbow Belt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARITIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), MONO AND DI GLYCERIDES OF VEGETABLE FATTY ACIDS.

Check Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belt Bites, Sour Rainbow Belt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go