Is Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1), MONO AND DI GLYCERIDES OF VEGETABLE FATTY ACIDS.
Check Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


