Is Bristol Farms Sweet Peach Organic Tea, Sweet Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BREWED FROM SELECT ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Bristol Farms Sweet Peach Organic Tea, Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go