Is Bristol Farms Teriyaki Turkey Jerky, Teriyaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.

Check Bristol Farms Teriyaki Turkey Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go