Is Bristows Extra Firm Hold Hairspray 300ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat, Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aqua, Aminomethyl Propanol, Peg/ppg-18/18 Dimethicone, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool
Check Bristows Extra Firm Hold Hairspray 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristows Extra Firm Hold Hairspray 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bristows Extra Firm Hold Hairspray 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


