Is Bristows Ultra Hold Hairspray 300ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aqua, Aminomethyl Propanol, Peg/ppg-18/18 Dimethicone, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool

Check Bristows Ultra Hold Hairspray 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bristows Ultra Hold Hairspray 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown