Is Brisures de chocolat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cocoa mass, Organic cane sugar, Organic cocoa butter, Organic cocoa.
Check Brisures de chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisures de chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


