Is Brite Gummies Confetti Gummi Candy, Confetti Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATINE, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FLAVOURINGS, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CALCIUM CITRATE, COLORS: FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check Brite Gummies Confetti Gummi Candy, Confetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brite Gummies Confetti Gummi Candy, Confetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


