Is British Beef Mince 12% Fat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check British Beef Mince 12% Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GroundRaw
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichMeat