Is British Beef Mince Higher Welfare 12% Fat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British beef (100%)
Check British Beef Mince Higher Welfare 12% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Beef Mince Higher Welfare 12% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


