Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRITISH BLEND DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS, BRITISH BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

naturally decaffeinated black tea

Check BRITISH BLEND DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS, BRITISH BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRITISH BLEND DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS, BRITISH BLEND is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? BRITISH BLEND DECAFFEINATED PREMIUM BLACK TEA BAGS, BRITISH BLEND | Spoonful